Absolwenci LO I RUMIA w roku szkolnym 2009/2010

« Powrót

klasa A - wych. dr Adrian Kołtoniak
1. Abramczyk Filip 3A
2. Bojanowska Paula 3A
3. Bonk Anna 3A
4. Burzyńska Marta 3A
5. Buschan Aneta 3A
6. Chromiec Patryk 3A
7. Dąbrowska Aleksandra 3A
8. Dettlaff Aleksandra 3A
9. Jankowska Magdalena 3A
10. Kapicka Urszula 3A
11. Kokosińska Marlena 3A
12. Krawczyk Agata 3A
13. Krzywieńska Natalia 3A
14. Kwiek Iwetta 3A
15. Lewańczyk Nicole 3A
16. Lidzbarska Paulina 3A
17. Lorenz Stanisław 3A
18. Maćkowiak Natalia 3A
19. Mateja Katarzyna 3A
20. Orłowska Karolina 3A
21. Paszota Anna 3A
22. Pieleń Magdalena 3A
23. Rohde Waldemar 3A
24. Roszkowska Anna 3A
25. Ryszkiewicz Sylwia 3A
26. Szalk Marzena 3A
27. Szalk Sylwia 3A
28. Sznabel Karolina 3A
29. Szreder Damian 3A
30. Szyguła Mateusz 3A
31. Westa Marta 3A
32. Ziemiakowska Karolina 3A
 
klasa B - wych. mgr Aleksandra Kubera
1. Drelicharz Olga 3B
2. Fopke Paweł 3B
3. Grychtoł Jakub 3B
4. Hałasa Adam 3B
5. Hołownia Sebastian 3B
6. Jaworska Marta 3B
7. Klawikowski Michał 3B
8. Kłeczek Piotr 3B
9. Krawczyk Krzysztof 3B
10. Lech Agnieszka 3B
11. Lezner Weronika 3B
12. Mączka Michał 3B
13. Miąskowski Kamil 3B
14. Mielko Jakub 3B
15. Sałak Witold 3B
16. Sychowski Marcin 3B
17. Targosz Michał 3B
18. Topa Bartłomiej 3B
19. Willa Krzysztof 3B
20. Wzorek Konrad 3B
21. Zawadzki Maciej 3B
22. Zieliński Michał 3B
 
klasa C - wych. mgr Maria Meyer
1. Adryjańska Joanna 3C
2. Antoniewicz Anna 3C
3. Becker Natalia 3C
4. Birunt Piotr 3C
5. Block Małgorzata 3C
6. Bochniak Halina 3C
7. Czarnowska Marta 3C
8. Dzwonkowska Gizela 3C
9. Felczykowski Maciej 3C
10. Gajewska Ewa 3C
11. Jarzembińska Rozalia 3C
12. Kassem Dorra 3C
13. Kobylis Paulina 3C
14. Konopka Grzegorz 3C
15. Łazarek Patryk 3C
16. Maciąg Monika 3C
17. Nikrant Anna 3C
18. Odwald Alicja 3C
19. Orzeszke Ewelina 3C
20. Osowicka Joanna 3C
21. Paulewicz Emilia 3C
22. Radtke Sylwia 3C
23. Sokołowski Mateusz 3C
24. Szur Agata 3C
25. Trocka Karolina 3C
26. Więcek Żaneta 3C
27. Wojna Adrianna 3C
 
klasa D - wych. mgr Anna Grabowska
1. Arczewska Karolina 3D
2. Brodecka Maria 3D
3. Dettlaff Martyna 3D
4. Glina Monika 3D
5. Gniotyńska Kamila 3D
6. Hebel Jakub 3D
7. Jurkiewicz Bartosz 3D
8. Kąkol Martyna 3D
9. Kiedrowska Marta 3D
10. Kierszke Maja 3D
11. Klebba Aneta 3D
12. Kolp Krzysztof 3D
13. Korcz Natalia 3D
14. Krampichowska Patrycja 3D
15. Krause Martyna 3D
16. Kreft Daniel 3D
17. Labuda Paulina 3D
18. Lewicki Piotr 3D
19. Maculewicz Mikołaj 3D
20. Montwiłł Anna 3D
21. Niwczyk Artur 3D
22. Nowak Michał 3D
23. Panasiuk Katarzyna 3D
24. Pepke Maciej 3D
25. Piątkowska Małgorzata 3D
26. Rynio Natalia 3D
27. Sadura Zuzanna 3D
28. Specht Joanna 3D
29. Twaróg Mateusz 3D
30. Urbaniak Małgorzata 3D
31. Waliszewska Katarzyna 3D
32. Wilusz Daria 3D
33. Witkowicz Daria 3D
34. Wróblewski Maciej 3D
35. Żurek Jędrzej 3D
 
klasa E - wych. mgr Joanna Partyka
1. Bieszke Kamil 3E
2. Bonisławski Przemysław 3E
3. Brzeziński Bartosz 3E
4. Dobkowska Martyna 3E
5. Dudzic Magdalena 3E
6. Jakóbek Mateusz 3E
7. Kamińska Marta 3E
8. Kąkol Monika 3E
9. Kulas Paula 3E
10. Łątkowski Robert 3E
11. Malek Iwona 3E
12. Miłosz Dominik 3E
13. Murzyński Maciej 3E
14. Napierała Weronika 3E
15. Narbut Anna 3E
16. Papke Paweł 3E
17. Pasiecznik Natalia 3E
18. Ramotowska Lucyna 3E
19. Rutkowski Michał 3E
20. Salamon Magdalena 3E
21. Stryjek Patryk 3E
22. Szalewski Karol 3E
23. Szawłowski Radosław 3E
24. Szweda Weronika 3E
25. Szyszko Bartosz 3E
26. Wesołowska Joanna 3E
27. Wesołowski Tomasz 3E
28. Wieczorek Paweł 3E
29. Żmuda Bartłomiej 3E
 
klasa S - wych. mgr Monika Suchomska
1. Baranowski Bartłomiej 3S
2. Bielińska Karolina 3S
3. Ciskowski Mateusz 3S
4. Darasz Dawid 3S
5. Graczyk Damian 3S
6. Habryło Aleksandra 3S
7. Jóźwiak Patrycja 3S
8. Kamin Krzysztof 3S
9. Kobierzyński Dawid 3S
10. Kozłowski Grzegorz 3S
11. Kuc Patrycja 3S
12. Kulas Karolina 3S
13. Liedtke Sebastian 3S
14. Okoń Kamila 3S
15. Orzeł Łukasz 3S
16. Płażyński Paweł 3S
17. Siudek Tomasz 3S
18. Szajerka Bartosz 3S
19. Szymański Patryk 3S
20. Świtakowski Filip 3S
21. Tafil Michał 3S
22. Teperek Sylwia 3S
23. Urbaniak Agata 3S
24. Wiśniewska Natalia 3S
 

« Powrót


© 2005-2016 Copyright by lo1.rumia.pl        All rights reserved